Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water Bridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13555 Kitty Fork Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403829
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 03 51 20
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This one is a must see!! Very lovely quiet and well maintained community in East Orlando just minutes from the 408,417 and the 528 and approximately 40 minutes to Cocoa Beach! Lots of shopping and res
Details for 963 Cherry Valley Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2913
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724173
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXPERIENCE THE PERFECT BLEND of style and versatility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem boasting nearly 2,500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted 32828 zip code withi
Details for 725 Bridgeway Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692105
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 02 43145
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this inviting 4 bed, 2 bath single story home in the highly desirable Bridge Water community, featuring a rare 3 car garage that offers exceptional space for vehicles, hobbies, or extra stora
Details for 13750 Old Dock Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home offers an expansive and functional layout, highlighted by an impressive 3 car garage and seamless indoor outdoor living. The heart of the home features a w
Details for 5945 Del Lago Circle, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge 4 Condo
  5. Building: Water Bridge 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 condo unit located on the 1st floor. This open concept 1090 sq. ft. home features new white kitchen with soft close drawers, quartz counters with 20x20 porcelain tiles throug
Details for 5985 Del Lago Circle 223, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10545489
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge
  5. Building: Water Bridge
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step inside this remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath corner condo in Sunrise. Impact windows frame peaceful water views. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with a brand new stove, new microwave, and newer ap
Details for 3900 76th Avenue 307, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge West Condo
  5. Building: Water Bridge West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away within Water Bridge West Condo, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a great view and comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen, living area, and both bathrooms
Details for 6005 Del Lago Circle 105, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551462
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge
  5. Building: Water Bridge
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy 55+ living in the desirable Waterbridge community in Sunrise, minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways. This updated first floor 2BR/2BA condo offers comfortable stair free living. Feat
Details for 5935 Del Lago Circle 202, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014106
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge 5 Condo
  5. Building: Water Bridge 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2nd floor unit located in the desirable Del Lago 55+ community. This unit is in great condition and features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light. New appliance
Details for 1101 58th Terrace 404, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Water Bridge 1 Condo
  5. Building: Water Bridge 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lots of space in this top floor 2/2 with impact windows and beautiful view of lake and garden; remodeled bathrooms; easy to show; motivated seller; investors welcome investors welcome; owner motivated