Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wedgewood Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37400 Derbyshire Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8484906
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor Ph 01 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 Bedroom + Office Home in the 55+ Community of Wedgewood Manor Lawn Care Included! Wait until you see this one you may just fall in love. This beautifully updated home offers 2 bedrooms
Details for 5912 Newberry Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8410934
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL WEDGEWOOD MANOR: This 55+ community boasts heated pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard and the low monthly fee covers basic cable, internet, grass cutting and use of the recreational facilities. P
Details for 37416 Teaberry Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8481846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor Ph 01 02
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2BR/2BA home with bonus room offering 1,434 sq ft in Wedgewood Manor, a fenced 55+ community. Located on a desirable corner lot with great landscaping. Tile flooring in main living are
Details for 37407 Teaberry Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1794
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8503594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor Ph 01 02
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Wedgewood Manor in a desirable 55+ community in Zephyrhills. Situated on a quiet loop, 37407 Teaberry Loop offe
Details for 5846 Greenbriar Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 532
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5116265
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor Ph 01 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING $10k SELLER INCENTIVE!! Charming, Spacious & Move In Ready in Zephyrhills Premier 55+ Community! Step into comfort and style with this well loved and maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home
Details for 37443 Redberry Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1515
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8487827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Manor Ph 01 02
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 37433 Redberry Ct in Zephyrhills, Florida, located in a well established 55+ community designed for comfort and convenience. This move in ready home reflects true pride of ownership and off