Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Whispering Trails 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $323.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,373,990
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4022
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails 2
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2603
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386254
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 01
- Provided by: NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 559
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1558
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5114687
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 02
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6402822
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 01
- Provided by: NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: P4936849
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 02
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5146531
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 02
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1