Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Bendph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 210 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6332476
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in one of Davenports most desirable communities. Situated across from a lush green space with no front neighbors, thi
Details for 232 Willow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,763.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 207
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144799
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 2018 home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in an excellent community with no CDD and low HOA fees. Its open concept design offers spaciousness and natural light, featu
Details for 260 Sunny Day Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145147
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the Willow Bend community, where comfort, convenience, and privacy come together perfectly. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers a warm and inviting a
Details for 272 Willow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403417
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 2
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOME DREAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE. Welcome to this MOVE IN READY single level 4 Bed/2 Bath home in a recent built quiet community (2019). This home features an open concept kitchen opening to a great room, together with the
Details for 138 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 460
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and