Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodpark
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4689781
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Iv
- Provided by: TNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 2.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4660670
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Iv
- Elementary School: G.D. Rogers Garden
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4678555
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
- Elementary School: G.D. Rogers Garden
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4692620
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Ii
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,950.00
- Price sqft: $150.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 2.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4688153
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Iv
- Elementary School: G.D. Rogers Garden
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4689936
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Provided by: OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $114,999
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8458132
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Ii
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4679391
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph I
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph Ii
- Provided by: SELLING THE SUNSHINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4693022
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
- Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
- Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
- 1