Details for 844 Anchorage Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $641.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26019728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Add To The Villag
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the heart of North Palm Beach. Set on an expansive 16,117 sq ft lot, this property offers exceptional potential for a custom estate or full renovation. Featuring a rare double ent
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26019340
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel N 2
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert
Details for 8088 Bautista Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Gables At Northlake 1
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within a gated community, this beautifully updated residence offers over 3,750 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. Recent i
Details for 217 Gleason Street C, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,095.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26018021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Aire
  5. Building: Ocean Aire
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in the heart of Delray Beach, this fully gut renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends European sophistication with effortless coastal living. Never occupied since completion, the h
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 14x, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in the highly sought after Coronado of Highland Beach. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bathroom residence offers refined living with top tier fi
Details for 439 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26014883
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Northwood Single Family Home. Discover this impeccably updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a dedicated office, offering solid CBS construction and modern upgrades throughout
Details for 20320 Fairway Oaks Drive 321, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Point Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fairway Point at Boca West Country Club, one of the nation's premier private club communities in Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence at Fairway Point offers an ex
Details for 1915 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3218
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014090
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your New Home in Highland Lakes! Step into this 4 bedroom + flex space, a split floor plan home. This home with a pool is airy with a wonderful cohesive flow. The house provides much indoor
Details for 3069 Safflower Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013454
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Community Pl
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to own in West Palm Beach's most prestigious newer 24 hr guard gated community, adjacent to Dutchman's Pipe Golf Course. The design is casual, modern luxury, with an expans
Details for 9931 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012008
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story home is perfectly situated in a charming coastal community along Florida's Intracoastal Waterway, and offers style, comfort and laid back beach town living. With five spacious bedrooms