Details for 8717 Archer Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 82
  5. Acreage: 7.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537657
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
7.56 Acres of Prime Infill property in the Gainesville Urban Service Boundary. This parcel represents a premier development opportunity. It is designated for residential only use. The site is perfectl
Details for 420 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 3972
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537606
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Brush Add To Gville
  5. Provided by: ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located between Downtown Gainesville and the University of Florida, 420 NW 3rd Ave presents a rare residential income opportunity in one of Gainesvilles strongest rental corridors.
Details for 426 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 3972
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537605
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Brush Add To Gville
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located between Downtown Gainesville and the University of Florida, 426 NW 3rd Ave presents a rare residential income opportunity in one of Gainesvilles strongest rental corridors. This modern prop
Details for 221 7th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 5853
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1885
MLS#: GC536429
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Gainesville Ropers Add
  5. Elementary School: Joseph Williams
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Laurel Oak Inn is a landmark Victorian hospitality property located on one of north central Floridas most historically significant streets, just steps from downtown. Originally built in 1885, this
Details for 18708 County Road 250, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 110.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Details for  241  , NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 353
  5. Acreage: 25.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC531191
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Barrington
  5. Elementary School: Archer
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A scenic drive along County Road 241 leads you to one of the most beautiful and best located lots in Gainesville/Newberry. Situated within the private, gated community of Barrington, this fully fenced
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Windemere House Condo
  5. Building: Windemere House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Details for 3556 Lucia Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026495
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Hobart Landing Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Hobart Landing, a Hidden Vero Beach Gem capturing 'Old Florida' charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, Pool residence sits in a park like setting surrounded by private canals and preserves. Boa
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5014
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha
Details for 000 168th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 50.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26024749
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Okeechobee
  5. Elementary School: North
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity featuring 50 ACRES of vacant land located within Okeechobee. Cleared, fully fenced, high and dry lot, nestled on a paved road and surrounded by serene natural beauty. This prope