Details for 1054 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220480
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: River Breeze Estates
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Acre Fronting 3 Streets Ormond Beachside 241' on Ocean Shore 200' Deep General Commercial(B 4) Zoning in Volusia County Multiple Potential Uses See Zoning Schedule Office / Retail / Medica
Details for 0 Indian River Boulevard, Edgewater, FL 32132
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 588
  5. Acreage: 23.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204511
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
23.75 acres centrally located 15 minutes to the beach, a few minutes east to shops, groceries and restaurants. Over 600 ft. of frontage along Indian River Blvd. (SR442), with an L Shape to Hideaway La
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 899
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem
Details for 9935 Citrus  , Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 9.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038509
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Berk Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
9.625 acres just 2 miles away from the I 95 interchange. Ag Ranchette allows for 1 unit per 5 acres.
Details for 250 Royal Palm Road 2a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 309
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10513961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Verde
  5. Building: Villa Del Verde
  6. Provided by: Willy Bonkers Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5100 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10358446
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Income from Vacation Rental and Annual Rental$120,000. annually.
Details for 17524 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Build your dream home in the heart of Keystone. This rare opportunity offers a private, rural homesite with a fully desig
Details for 312 Gulfstream Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1526
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26017840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! This fully furnished, high performing luxury short term rental in Delray Beach is a rare opportunity to own a top producing income property. Purposefully designed and completely r
Details for 7 Belair Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1571
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare, one of a kind property at the end of a quiet dead end street with deeded beach rights, just steps from the warm Atlantic Ocean just one house to park and beach. Private backyard backs up to a pr
Details for 303 Lang Road, Cloud Lake, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2941
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11138767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Cloud Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Cloud Lake
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
303 Lang Road Two Homes on the Lake with Pool & Hot Tub Welcome to your waterfront retreat, where old Florida charm meets modern comfort. Nestled on a acre lakefront lot, this Cloud Lake propert