Details for 3211 Lakeshore Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 572
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6860
  8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5113998
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: S L I C
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Income Property A Hidden Gem with Endless Potential! Discover this remarkable 2021 built income property, perfectly designed for both investors and owner operators. Boasting a total of 5
Details for 306 Magnolia Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1263
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4678747
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: GREEN R E OF ANNA MARIA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great Beach Cottage completely renovated after last year's storms by Kerns & Gilner. Everything is new & the Terrazzo floors have been beautifully restored. Large lot (50X139) with plenty of room fo
Details for 11155 Cherry Lake Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2897
  9. Acreage: 6.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5110457
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Apshawa Groves
  5. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate retreat at 11155 Cherry Lake Road, where luxury meets the serene beauty of Lake Apshawa. This stunning estate offers over 2,700 square feet of modern living space set on more tha
Details for 10561 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4504
  8. Acreage: 5.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM714193
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Xing
  5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built block home set on 5.12 acres in the gated community of Sumter Crossing. Completed in 2023 and offering 3,088 sq ft of living space, this residence blends quali
Details for 2810 Polo Island Drive C202, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gates of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 full bath luxury condo offers refined design, premium finishes, and breathtaking water an
Details for 3216 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4810
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496574
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular waterfront home in sought after Palm Harbor is replete with upgrades. Sleek architectural stylings are surrounded by lush curb appeal accompanied by a resort style, alfresco space. Wi
Details for 10706 Ironbridge Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4477
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: D6146897
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10706 Ironbridge Drive, an exceptional residence located within the highly sought after Sarasota National community in Venice, Florida. This beautifully designed 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home fe
Details for 2326 2nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3678
  9. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: A4648297
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
ONCE IN A LIFETIME ESTATE! Live the Old Florida dream with this spectacular 1928 home built by one of Bradenton's first doctors. The Lancaster home features original heart pine flooring, art deco li
Details for 252 Stirling Bridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4424
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC314151
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2af Un 6
  5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover luxury living at its finest in this 2022 built, designer finished home in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay. Thoughtfully craft
Details for 252 Stirling Bridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4424
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1219979
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this 2022 built, designer finished home in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay. Thoughtfully crafted with high end upgrades and a resort style poo