Details for 21020 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,997
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2157
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11168801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully renovated modern home located in the highly desirable Highland Lakes neighborhood of North Miami Beach. Renovated with permits and featuring high quality finishes, this home offers a b
Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4216
  10. Acreage: 1.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8459469
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
Details for 19236 Bay Leaf Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3515
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11088433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Isles West Ph 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, meticulously upgraded for modern luxury and comfort! This stunning residence boasts soaring ceilings for an airy, expansive feel; imported porcelain tile flooring throughou
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406381
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION! Introducing an exquisite new construction home in Winter Park Grove, Winter Park's newest community! This residence is carefully curated by SGC Develop
Details for 3926 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly
Details for 2101 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8330
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away behind the 24 hour guarded gates of Harbour Watch, this luxurious, elevated, waterfront retreat offers a rare blend of refined living and natural coastal beauty. Enjoy the tranquility of a
Details for 4833 Windmill Palm Terrace Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3293
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8481615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Provided by: BARGER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, fully renovated estate home in the guard gated community of Placido Bayou offers an open floor plan, soaring vaulted ceilings, and expansive pool views throughout. Currently configured as a
Details for 6750 Sutton Oaks Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8461931
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 15 picturesque acres, this custom built log cabin home offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort. Surrounded by mature oaks and open pastureland, the property features a p
Details for 315 10th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 276
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8415965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home or vacation retreat on this nearly quarter acre (0.23 acres) cleared and vacant residential lot, just steps from the sugary white sands of
Details for 873 Cranes Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5099
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6394418
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sybelia Cove Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Original Owner Pool Home in Gated Lake Sybelia Cove. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained original owner home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in