Details for 2204 89th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689507
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: River Harbor West
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No Flood Insurance + Boating Access Nearby | Custom Coastal Home Near Anna Maria Island. 2022 custom coastal farmhouse in Northwest Bradenton, just 7 miles to Anna Maria Island, offering modern des
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2415, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,222,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,212,972
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 545
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379001
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. AMAZING Opportunity to own a zoned SHORT TERM RENTAL in Downtown Tampa. 5 Star Luxury Hote
Details for 15686 Panther Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4623
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful home located at 15686 Panther Lake Dr, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and the Florida lifestyle. The backyard is a true retre
Details for 7433 Excitement Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6340855
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 1 1a
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. !! Reunion resort and golf club membership included!! Step into a world where indulgence meets elegance, where every detail has been carefully curated t
Details for 8625 Wellington View Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,240,817
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10985080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Provided by: Dragonfly Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Toledo model by Toll Brothers (includes structural warranty) with many unique changes like second family room was converted into a junior suite which makes the home with 5 bedrooms in the se
Details for 8009 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3811
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656597
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Award winning coastal masterpiece | palma sola bay views | no cdd fee | out of flood plain **rare gated bayfront living secure your dream home in palma sola grande,
Listing Details for 7628 Seahawk Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,603.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4850
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911161
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers,
Details for 13649 Banana Wind Way 31, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2128
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 783789
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: MJH Real Estate Brokerage, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴Luxury 5 Bedroom Poolside Cottage at Margaritaville Beach Cottage Resort Panama City Beach🌴 Your Gateway to Paradise! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle at Margaritavi
Details for 15594 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4431
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning price adjustment! Now offered at $1,219,000. Experience luxury in winter garden with this pristine estate. Panoramic lake views disney firewor
Listing Details for 17610 Palmiste Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4193
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691770
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion July 2026. With preserve views directly behind and water views out to the left and right, the Carver's inviting covered entry and foyer open onto the expansive