Details for 1434 Casey Key Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3558
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7516534
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live Your Southwest Florida Dream Now No Waiting to Build! Why wait years to build when you can own this exceptional 2019 custom built Charlotte Harbor Construction home on a fast access, deep sai
Details for 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  403, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11091637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Hillsboro Mile Oceanfront Elegance Discover rare coastal luxury in this 2,463 sq ft oceanfront residence on prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Freshly renovated boutique building with just 65 exclusive unit
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,212,972.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,381.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,153,226
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 878
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342992
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline: Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mo
Details for 729 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4751
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8464843
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Phase 3c2
  5. High School: Lennard
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views, direct access to the Gulf, resort style amenities! All of this and more await you at 729 Manns Harbor Dr. Located in Mirabay, Apollo Beach's premier Luxury Waterfront Community, th
Details for 208 Bates Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3720
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8433818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully elevated 3BR/2BA home in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just a short walk to the sand. This block constructed property is zoned for short term rentals, offering excellent income potentia
Details for 3012 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 540
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8322912
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit is the right side of the building. With 4 bedrooms an
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 336
  3. Acreage: 60.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508738
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Everhigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Details for 1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 -, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,208,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 295
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 776636
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: University Academy
  6. Middle School: University Academy
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible custom home by AR Homes is planned for one of the largest of SweetBay's coveted estate lots. In addition to the three spacious bedrooms, this home also features a den, an office, a fle