Details for 646 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 4740
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027261
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent fourplex buildings totaling 8 large 2BR/1.5BA units in one of Fort Pierce's fastest growing coastal submarkets. Located near the Intracoastal, beaches, Jetty P
Details for 642 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 4740
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027258
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 18815 Golden Hawk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest 1
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Eagles Nest is one of those communities in Jupiter that people move into and don't leave. Half acre lots, low HOA, privacy, and a community boat dock and private launch sitting on one of the widest se
Details for 755 Stokes Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003192
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Sugarhill
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available home in the intimate estate community of Sugar Hill, known for its rolling hills and oversized estate lots. Situated on 1.026 acres of beautifully landscaped property, this charming 4
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1226250
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: Ponte Vedra Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodland
  5. Provided by: Florida Realty Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts you'll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living spac
Details for 39730 Carlton Road, DUETTE, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 4850
  10. Acreage: 5.96 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483083
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: DUETTE
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
If youve been dreaming of peace, privacy, and room to breathe, youve found it. Thinking of homesteading? Have livestock? Multi gen family? This property is for you! Nestled on almost 6 fully privat
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Details for 2412 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5052
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167316
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind walls and gates, this private estate retreat sits on nearly an acre of lush, tree canopied grounds in one of Stuart's most desirable locations. Backing to Sailfish Sands Golf Course, th
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 214 Marlin Circle, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 789619
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Reed Realty of PCB, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely fabulous house, fully furnished with a pool and hot tub under a screened room overlooking the canal. House is located in the elite subdivision of Bay Point. This subdivision offers several