Details for 4300 Us 27  , Sebring, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $5,499,890.00
  2. Days On Market: 666
  3. Acreage: 8.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10451076
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
18.8+ Acres fronting on Highway 27, Zoned C1 Ideal for C Store, Medical Facility, Retail Plaza & More with your vision! Don't miss an opportunity to secure your next commercial investment, this won'
Details for 19214 Rashmika Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 370
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9311
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8382356
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Darsh model at Odessa Preserve embodies a seamless fusion of contemporary elegance and functional design, tailored for discerning homeowners seeking luxury, practicality and se
Details for 316 Beach Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6505
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4683801
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the shoreline, this coastal home offers deeded beach access and sweeping panoramic views of the Gulf. Completely remodeled in 2021, the property lives and performs like new constructio
Details for 539 Avenida Del Norte, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7991
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4679096
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Archibald Resub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Exquisite new construction on siesta key: island luxury redefined | estimated to be substantially completed by 4/30/2026
Details for 4136 Roberts Point Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 12039
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4670896
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Point 2
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover paradise on Siesta Keys distinguished North End, where this rare, sprawling waterfront estate offers panoramic views of South Coconut Bayou with direct access to Roberts Bay and the Intracoas
Details for 19208 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 15843
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4649758
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Details for 122 Nurmi Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 2
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in one of the most highly sought after waterfront communities in Fort Lauderdale! This prime 100 foot deepwater lot offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridgesperfect for avid bo
Details for 10201 64th Street, Miami, FL 33173
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10524554
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Miller Drive Estates
  5. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Miller Estates, this 7,000+ sq ft residence sits on over an acre in one of the most sought after neighborhoods. A grand circular driveway, expansive carport, and pivot front
Details for 7956 Steeplechase Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Mediterranean inspired masterpiece in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase Estates. Set on a private and beautifully landscaped 1.25 acre lot, this one story estate offers 6 be
Details for 1203 Bay Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7429
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502133
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Winston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine deepwater shoreline of 1203 Bay Dr, Belleair Beach, FL 33786, where elevated coastal living, breathtaking water views, and impeccable design come together across three expansive