Details for 1902 Andover Street 203, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Andover I Condominium
  5. Building: Andover I Condominium
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ANNUAL, UNFURNISHED, no pets, non smoking. Now available for rent in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this freshly painted
Details for 20865 Haulover Cove D-4, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 456
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Rent To Own Option or Seller Finance a
Details for 1513 W Rio Vista Ave  Unit B, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8501304
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates Corr
  5. Elementary School: Mendenhall
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own private sanctuary in the heart of Tampa, featuring a well appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. The kitchen is outfitted with essential appliances, including a stove and refrigerat
Details for 4810 Flora Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1244
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501473
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovingly maintained by the same owner for 35 years, this solid, high and dry home (Zone X no flood insurance required) is ready for its next chapter. Major updates include an updated electric panel,
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l17, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501627
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own your staycation and enjoy sunset views from your dining room in this move in ready, completely remodeled South Tampa gem. Located in Regency Cove, a
Details for 4377 Tahitian Gardens Circle G, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501813
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished 2 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathroom condo in Tahitian Gardens, a gated 55 plus community. Porcelain tile throughout the condo. Stackable washer and dryer. Parking is close to unit. Club amenit
Details for 5816 Congress Street 203, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503170
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Glen Crest Condo
  5. Building: Glen Crest Condo
  6. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of New Port Richey, where modern updates meet comfortable living. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the fresh, contem
Details for 7801 34th Avenue N 88, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 876
  7. Acreage: 6.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8503440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Provided by: HOYT REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent Conditioned Two Bedroom One Bathroom move in ready mobile home in located in highly desirable Quiet & Clean 55+ EAGLES NEST Community! Rent includes sewer, trash, water, and lawn care! Fea
Details for 13725 Juniper Blossom Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33618
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 714
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8503866
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Building: Whispering Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Whispering Oaks, a gated condo community in the heart of Carrollwood. This cozy condo with beautiful views of the canal is awaiting a new tenant. Featuring new vinyl throughout, fresh paint
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 550
  6. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8504710
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Furnished, Stand Alone efficiency in Seminole Heights with Private Entrance. Tile floors throughout. New cabinetry in Kitchen and Bath. Appliances include: Fridge, Microwave, Toas