Details for 1365 Drew Street 102, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8494134
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Fair View Add
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 1524 6th St Nw  B, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 555
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8495333
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Robie Park
  5. Provided by: BLUE GECKO REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Apartment is newly remodeled. New kitchen & bathroom w/ standing shower (no tub). We are open to lease length. If you'd like a longer lease, great, if you'd like a shorter lease, that is fine too!You'
Details for 2525 Bay Drive A44, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  7. Bldg sqft: 690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8495895
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Bay West Apts Condo
  5. Building: Bay West Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of Belleair Bluffs! Just minutes from the Belleair Causeway, Belleair Beach, and Indian Rocks Beach, t
Details for 1306 Golconda Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1554
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8496240
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Golconda
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex for rent in the growing and centrally located area of Lakeland. Offering approximately 1,458 square feet of living space, this well maintained un
Details for 11700 Park Blvd  104, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Square Apts
  5. Building: Seminole Square Apts
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: HOMES FOR RENT TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated first floor condo is located in a quiet 55+ community in the heart of Seminole. The unit features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with water included in the rent for added val
Details for 2359 Finlandia Lane 65, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: BONOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UNFURNISHED, 2 BED/2 BATH 1,100 SqFt CONDO on the desirable 3rd floor in a building with elevator! It is SUPER CLEAN AND MOVE IN READY for you! It features open floor plan living and dinin
Details for 26591 Fairway Drive B, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8497689
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tee Grn Estates Resub
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP PLUS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath Unit B available for rent in this well kept Punta Gorda duplex. This unit offers a bright living area, a functional kitchen, and comfortable bedroom suites for added pr
Details for 2525 Bay Drive A13, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Bay West Apts Condo
  5. Building: Bay West Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM RENTAL AVAILABLE January through March 2027 for a 3 month lease. All ages community, ideally located on the first floor and just steps from Publix, with the beaches only minutes away. This
Details for 9210 Pegasus Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5662
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8499944
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 255 6th Avenue N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8500303
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Kinyons H H Add
  5. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the desirable Northeast area, just a few blocks from the heart of downtown. This light filled unit features a private rear porch entrance and