Details for 2471 Sumatran Way 43, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8477416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED HOW FAR FIRST MONTH MOVE IN SPECIAL! This beautiful large 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located at the ON TOP OF THE WORLD community in beautiful Clearwater, Florida, a short 25 min
Details for 13760 Orange Sunset Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33618
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478978
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Building: Whispering Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this hidden gem located in the quiet, gated community of Whispering Oaks. Surrounded by beautiful Lake Magdalene, Bring your jet ski, canon, kayak and enjoy a day on the lake or relax
Details for 8800 Bardmoor Boulevard 12, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 830
  9. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bardmoor West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual/Unfurnished Rental. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bright and airy 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo/townhome. The open concept living and dining area features sleek viny
Details for 11932 125th Street B, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1790
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8483506
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Kelleys Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2br/1 bath Dulplex across from Botanical Gardens in Largo! Nestled across from the Botanical Gardens in the heart of Largo, this unfurnished, yearly rental offers an exquisite blend of com
Details for 3409 Vorden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1303
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483558
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the serene locale of New Port Richey, this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home awaits its new occupants with open arms. Freshly adorned with brand new two tone paint and plush carpeting,
Details for 5991 Fairfield Avenue S 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 690
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8485094
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit features almost 700 sq ft of modern living in the heart of Gulfport. Situated in one of the Gulf Coast's most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods, this
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 2205, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8486236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
  5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 4 MONTH SUMMER HOUSEHUNTER SPECIAL! BEAUTIFUL FULLY FURNISHED 2BR "Delightful Dunedin" rental in a hidden in front of you waterfront complex! Across from Pinellas Trail, walk to shopping and
Details for 333 Lagoon Drive 5, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 811
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home, close to beautiful beaches, downtown local restaurants. Light and bright apartment porcelain tile floors, full size washer and dryer inside. Split floor plan for privacy. Eating space in
Details for 373 Majesty Drive 373, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8487903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Serendipity
  5. Provided by: THE RAND WILSON GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are now ready for showings! Schedule a showing today! Light and bright two bedroom, two bath furnished manufactured home available for rent in the beautiful Serendipity 55+ Park in Clearwater, FL.
Details for 801 83rd Avenue N 510, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488627
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Asbury Arms Condo
  5. Building: Asbury Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath condo for rent in a desirable 55+ community. This spacious unit features an open floor plan with great natural light, offering comfortable and easy living. Located in a quiet, well maint