Details for 1147 Alma Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 718
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8505566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Roseann Sub
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and recently updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex available for rent on a dead end street. This charming unit features an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and new cabinets, and a refreshed bat
Details for 105 Allen 65 Avenue 65, Panama City, FL 32401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 773834
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  7. Middle School: Jinks
  8. High School: Bay
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For lease, Beautifull 1bedroom, 1 bath condo fully furnished with all utilities included! Welcome to The Cove one of Panama City's most beloved and historic neighborhoods where Southern charm meets
Details for 1114 Lighthouse Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786949
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 BEDROOM UPSTAIRS CONDO WITH VAULTED CEILINGS IN GATED NAUTILUS COVE 🌟 Welcome to this beautifully painted 2 bedroom upstairs condo in the gated Nautilus Cove community, located in the hea
Details for 5105 14th Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 964
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 787861
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 5105 E 14th St, Panama City, FL 32404. This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a comfortable and inviting living experience in a convenient location. Enjo
Details for 5113 10th Street A,b,c,d, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 788261
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully renovated townhome! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit features fresh paint, brand new floors, and updated appliances throughout. The completely redone kitchen boasts modern
Details for 25414 Evans Street, Altha, FL 32421
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1840
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 788309
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Altha Public
  6. Middle School: Altha Public
  7. High School: Altha Public
  8. Provided by: Investors Advantage RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very spacious custom built mobile home just 4 miles from the Chipola River in this quiet area of Altha. Property is large on a fenced corner lot with storage building, workshop, brand new septic tank
Details for 19171 136 Court, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 17
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 854335
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Home Finder Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Rental with Boat Dock Lake Rousseau Canal Access, Dunnellon, Florida Some of the best birdwatching in the Northern Hemisphere Do you love boating, fishing, wildlife, and peaceful wat
Details for 110 Cheri Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789139
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Parker
  5. Middle School: Everitt
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 110 Cheri Lane, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in a conveniently situated quadplex near Tyndall Air Force Base. Offering approximately 972 square feet of living spa
Details for 116 Cheri Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789140
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Parker
  5. Middle School: Everitt
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 116 Cheri Lane, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in a conveniently situated quadplex near Tyndall Air Force Base. Offering approximately 972 square feet of living spa
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160243
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Iii (bldg Xi)
  6. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1 condo located in a desirable location, close to schools, shopping, I95, hospitals, and local beaches. The condo features laundry inside the unit and a balcony overlooking the water. The gated comm