Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 28 Grosse Avenue C, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
  5. Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to Spring Bayou, Craig Park, the Historic Downtown Area, the Sponge Docks, monthly First Friday's Downtown, restaurants and breweries, Walmart, bus transportation and the Pinellas Tra
Details for 7017 Waterside Drive 1, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath with 504 sf living space! This condo is centrally located close to shopping, University of South Florida, Veterans Affairs Hospital, Busch Gardens and local s
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Fern Cliff
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig
Details for 1109 Phelps Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2935
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8475140
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32206
  4. Subdivision: Hulings Sub Tr 05 Oak
  5. Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming townhouse for rent in the heart of Jacksonville! This well maintained home offers comfortable living with convenient access to Downtown, major highways, shopping, and dining. Enjoy a spacious
Details for 3301 58th Avenue S 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! Studio Apartment Pool, Laundry & Close to the Beach! Live the Florida lifestyle in this 1st floor studio apartment located in St. Pe
Details for 7026 Washington Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Vensetta Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for rent quiet 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with screened back porch, and washer and dryer hook ups immediately available for move in. Walking distance to down town New Port Richey Main Street and
Details for 1216 Chelsea Street B, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1000
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**** Additional flat Rate of $250 covers; electric, water, internet, lawn care, sewer & trash **** This charming studio apartment in Tampa, FL offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortabl
Details for 1017 Parkwood Drive 2, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 475
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498423
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Woodmere
  5. Provided by: REDOX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully remodeled studio unit located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Ormond Beach that offers the best of both Beaches and Wilderne
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 410
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience flexible Florida living in this fully furnished studio condo, available for lease terms of up to seven months. This is an ideal opportunity for anyone considering a move to the area while e