Details for 8421 Orange Blossom Trail  254, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 312
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6360463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Alliance Condo
  5. Building: Alliance Condo
  6. Provided by: MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location Beside FLORIDA MALL !!!, 1/1 condo studio with plenty parking spaces, ceramic tile throughout the studio. Semi Furnished, Electricity, Water and internet included. The exterior includes open
Listing Details for 424 Charles Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6368508
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Mainland U R
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy, close in two bedroom back apartment, A short drive to the Beach! Galley style kitchen. Two sizeable bedrooms. Hall bath separates bedrooms. Living/Dining combo. The back door leads to a small ya
Details for 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6377792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready, Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Four Corners Area! Lawn Care Included & Utilities Included with Restrictions! This beautifully updated home features new vinyl flooring throughout
Details for 1343 West Point Drive 8, COCOA, FL 32922
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 543
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6383027
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *1/2 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT* This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the coveted Cocoa Pineridge complex is now available for rent. Ne
Details for 709 Ora Street 06, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6385701
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Morrisseys Blk 08 Brush Stewa
  5. Building: Morrisseys Blk 08 Brush Stewarts Seabreeze
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit just moments away from Daytona's pristine beaches! Embrace the laid back lifestyle with easy access to sun soaked shores, wh
Details for 223 Washington Palm Loop B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 745
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390830
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing & Affordable! Furnished Efficiency Studio with independent entry is move in ready. Property is strategically located. Just minutes to Hwy 27 & 192. Close to shops, medical offices, restaurants
Details for 1341 West Point Drive 07, COCOA, FL 32922
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 543
  7. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6392063
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the allure of a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom Apartment nestled in the coveted Cocoa Pineridge complex, just moments away from iconic Cocoa
Listing Details for 237 Maple Street, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396923
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hills Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: ASHLAND AUCTION GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. OONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/12/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/14/2026 @ 12:25 PM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. +/ 0.22 Acre vacant parcel of land located in Interlach
Listing Details for 225 Maple Street, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Land
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396938
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: INTERLACHEN
  3. Zipcode: 32148
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hills Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: ASHLAND AUCTION GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. ONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/12/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/14/2026 @ 12:10 PM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. +/ 0.22 Acre vacant parcel of land located in Interlache