Details for 2850 Ocean Boulevard 514, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11155279
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Worth Inc
  5. Building: Palm Worth Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Purely Palm Beach Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VIEWS VIEWS VIEWS RARE PENTHOUSE / OCEAN VIEWS! Windows facing east, south and north. 9 FT high ceiling. The Palm Worth PB is in an exceptional Palm Beach location, ideally situated oceanfront be
Details for 3920 Espan Court, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2025 new construction home, on a spacious 13,000 sq ft lot. Located just 15 minutes from the beach easy access to major roads. 10 ft ceilings and open concept layout filled with natural ligh
Details for 2850 Ocean Boulevard 114, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11150609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Worth Inc
  5. Building: Palm Worth Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and endless ocean views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront coop. Perfectly positioned to capture panoramic water vistas, this residence offers a seamless blend of
Details for 1201 Ocean Drive 2512s, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11143964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Summit Condo
  5. Building: Summit Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Summit Towers condo is within 200ft of the beach and the famous 2.5 mile long Hollywood Broadwalk, pedestrian only esplanade that runs along the Atlantic Ocean. The South and North 25 floor Towe
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 306, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2809
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11117501
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes
  6. Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious SE Corner, ''Ascot'' model at the Regency Island Dunes offers over 2,800 SF of luxury living with stunning ocean views. One of the largest units on Hutchinson Island, this 3 bed, 2.5 bat
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 19e, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11075866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Tiara
  5. Building: Tiara
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront Residence in One of Singer Island's Premier Amenities Buildings. Experience resort style oceanfront living at its finest in this beautifully positioned residence at the iconic Tiara
Details for 720 Mariners Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11062214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Way
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's Dream Townhouse minutes to Ocean with Two Docks (34' & 24'), Impact Windows & Doors, New Electrical, New Lighting, New 60 Gallon H/W heater, New LVP Flooring Living/Kitchen Main Floor, Pecky
Details for 1395 Ocean Boulevard 402, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549314
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Aquamarine
  5. Building: Aquamarine
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Don't miss this opportunity to own an immaculate 3/2 in this exclusive boutique building of only 32 units. New luxury developments by Ritz Carlton and the Waldorf Astoria are just
Details for 14150 Ostrom Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403049
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 058
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Boater's Paradise !!! This 4 bedroom & 3 full bath contemporary brand new home is located in the highly desired South Gulf Cove in Port Charlotte. Brand New Seawall and everything else !
Details for 900 2nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $949,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10537964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Add F R Olivers
  5. Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Redevelopment Opportunity in Downtown Fort Lauderdale located one block north of Broward Boulevard. This Property consists of two Lots making up an end cap with street frontage on three sides. The lot