Details for 600 22nd Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 192
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10533254
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Hillbrook 30 4 B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Big Price Improvement!! Welcome to your dream home in West Wilton Manors! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a large corner lot in one of the most sought after communities. Enjoy a fabulous
Details for 524 Water Point, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $955,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10533207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 5
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Laguna Springs II, Weston! Now offered with a recent price reduction, this is your chance to secure an exceptional property in one of Weston's most desirable communities.
Details for Tbd 3 Pineapple Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 16.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26000141
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Kelly
  5. Provided by: Mark Walters & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Former citrus land now with cattle grazing and AG Exemption taxation. Lot faces Pineapple Lane and is surrounded by ranchette & equestrian homesites. This lot has scattered oaks throughout.
Details for 501 Causeway  707, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1259
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1224532
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Head Point Condo
  5. Building: Diamond Head Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
2 BOAT SLIPS CONVEY with this panoramic river and ocean views from this 7th floor direct intracoastal waterway front condo. One slip is 29x17 and is equipped with a 12,000 lb lift featuring steps and
Listing Details for 9726 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4653
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911234
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. *****wekiva model a elevation available to customize with your selected structural and design options. Price only reflects base price of home, structural and design sele
Details for 1800 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,888
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4288
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 848543
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring all offers and lets make a deal and get you into your dream home on the water so you can enjoy living in paradise everyday !!! Welcome to your Crystal River dream home! This beautifully renova
Details for 1136 Celebration Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $888,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3354
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149091
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Spring Park Townhomes Of South
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this meticulously maintained and continually upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath ISSA built townhome that offers over 2,800 square feet of elegant living across three stories in the heart of Cel
Details for 518 Little Road, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7332
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539111
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: No
  5. Elementary School: Belmont Academy
  6. Middle School: Belmont Academy
  7. High School: Belmont Academy
  8. Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A GEM in the heart of Lake City, FL, lies a rare treasure: a sprawling 5 acre estate enveloped by majestic oak and palm trees. At its center stands a magnificent 4,800 sq ft 3 bedroom, 5 bath luxury h
Details for 10653 St Thomas Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26027759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Isles South Ph 5c
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront one story home in highly desirable Boca Isles South. 4 bedroom, 2 bath, light, bright and inviting with soaring volume ceilings, crown molding and fresh interior paint throughout.
Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948855
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe