Details for 11224 Mainsail Court, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4494
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 8
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pristine Retreat You've Been Waiting For. Stop searching and start living. For the first time since its construction, this impeccably maintained single story sanctuary is hitting the market. Owned
Details for 302 12th Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722297
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Pacetti Sub North Bch
  5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  6. High School: St. Augustine
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the exclusive Pacetti North Beach! This fully furnished, turnkey luxury home is designed to impress from every angle, step inside and experience effortless ele
Details for 1621 Spring Garden Drive, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2861
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM718329
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Jungle Den Campsites Un
  5. Provided by: PRETTY PENNY PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is perfect!! Motivated owners have reduced the price point! Welcome to 1621 spring garden drive your new florida waterfront doll house generously, offered as a fully furnished opportunity you
Details for 10916 Timucuan Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM717967
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Wallace E Jr
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED!! Ready for Lake Life? Your Dream Home Awaits on Lake Weir! Seize this rare opportunity to own a charming brick home right on the shores of Lake Weir. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is pe
Details for 2 Kenmore Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11168171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Streamaire
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step back in time to this beach side paradise and take a look at this fabulous little cottage. Walk to the beach before your coffee gets cold and enjoy Florida like it was promised 70 years ago. East
Details for 12902 Gingerline Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3496
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11164437
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Magnificent Waterfront Pool Home in Del Webb at Tradition. Experience Elevated Florida Living in this exceptional 2019 CBS Built Luxury Residence, perfectly situated on a premium Waterf
Details for 1386 Beacon Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11163907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4Bed plus possible 5th bedroom downstairs (no closet), with Pool, Spa & Breathtaking Sunset Views! This beautifully updated and spacious 4bed, 3bath home offers a versatile bonus room that ca
Details for 8515 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11163906
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM LOT WITH EXPANSIVE LONG WATER VIEWS! Experience the pinnacle of resort style living in PGA Village Verano with this highly upgraded 2024 Kolter built lakefront residence set on a premium wide
Details for 435 35th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11161575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA residence in East Boca with NO HOA! Updates include a brand new kitchen featuring custom white shaker cabinetry with plentiful storage, exquisite white granite countertops, and premiu
Details for 1402 Doe Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4771
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160861
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Lots of Parking. Beautiful pool home in a PRIME Port St. Lucie location! This original owner property is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. Recent updates include AC (2025), pool pump (2026).