Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3838
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688822
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4688435
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Pine Shores Estate 5th Sec
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4688203
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4686413
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
- Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 30
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4683724
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Wa
- Building: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Walk Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $840.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,998
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1041
- Acreage: 7.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4682618
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3747
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4682233
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680940
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Vb3
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3733
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4679126
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3419
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4675450
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice