Details for 626 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2124
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7518498
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller~bring your offer! Lakefront gulf access home on thunderbird lake with southern exposure, new 2023 roof, impact windows/doors, updated dock, and 10,000 lb covered lift. Welcome to 626
Details for 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $909,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2318
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC315057
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Building: Ocean Hammock
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning Cinnamon Beach second floor end unit, offering exceptional privacy, an unbeatable location, and breathtaking Atlantic views. This highly sou
Details for 403 Gulf Way 504, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 805
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8232277
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Beach House Of Passagrille
  5. Building: Beach House Of Passagrille
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 level, Gulf front beach condo is an almost unheard of 5th floor, north end unit within the wonderfully unique Pass a Grille community. Its east, west and north water v
Details for 22130 75th Avenue Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2007
  10. Acreage: 19.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC539927
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Simonton Farms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
19.06 acre equestrian paradise in Micanopy offers a rare blend of modern farmhouse and timeless heritage. Step into a living masterpiece defined by towering Live Oaks and expansive, rolling pastures.
Details for 111 Kirby Trail, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6163
  8. Acreage: 18.83 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC539600
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Elementary School: Melrose
  5. High School: Interlachen
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly 19 private, agriculturally zoned acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bath LAKEFRONT property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and outdoor lifestyle. Designed with versatility i
Details for 5795 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6642
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538378
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: The Hunt Club At Fox Point
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living starts herein the exclusive gated community of the hunt club at fox point. Situated on a spacious one half acre corner lot, this beautifully maintained custom brick home blends tradition
Details for 2010 32nd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4793
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC538286
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Masonwood
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos have been virtually staged. A rare, single story Mid Century Modern pool home on an acre in NW Gainesville's Masonwood neighborhood. Built in 1964 and designed by Alfred Browning Parker, k
Details for 3943 219th Street Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 359
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3308
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC531009
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Shores
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New, One of a Kind Lakefront Home in Orange Lake Shores! Welcome to the newest and most exceptional home to hit Orange Lake Shores in years a
Details for 5736 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a
Details for 12420 50th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront home | top rated schools | low hoa | room for pool | new water heater 2024 | bright open floor plan | triple split layout | led high hat lighting | tile flooring through