Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4673094
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S LINK REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4670029
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lido Beach Club
- Building: Lido Beach Club
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666336
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Subph
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666335
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Subph
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4660895
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Bay Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 901
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2709
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4590197
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
- Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4696
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5111604
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Fox Hollow Ph 02
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109932
- County: LAKE
- City: BELLA COLLINA
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 818
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3954
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: N6131173
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Waterbury Tracts Continued
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 39.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7520534
- County: POLK
- City: FORT MEADE
- Zipcode: 33841
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice