3314 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20501, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6351384 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3314 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20501
  • Viewed: 119
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1508
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 215
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.507 / -81.4709
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32835
  • Subdivision: Stonebridge Reserve Condo Ph 1
  • Building: Stonebridge Reserve Condo Ph 1
  • Provided by: WINDERMERE REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Ramon Rosquete
  • 407-383-3147
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New price and totally remodeled 3/2. Required: 3 months available funds to be delivered in advance at lease signing: first, last & security deposit with a minimum of 680+ credit score. Current income proof of minimum 3 times the rent. Must apply with the hoa and be approved within 30 days. No pets!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1412.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Mariluz Onna / First Service Residential
  • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-23-28-8182-20-501
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 20501
  • Views: 119
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6451 Old Park Ln  102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

6451 Old Park Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Apartment in Metro West area. 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. Very convenient area and the gated community with lots of amenities .please contact us for a showing.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147742
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6368 Raleigh Street  1803, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,800.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

6368 Raleigh Street 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Apartment for rent, community gated, close to supermarket, gas station I drive. All remodeled.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,051.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6284516
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Priscila Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 208, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

6100 Stevenson Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great apartment to rent, next to Walmart, gas station, I4, I drive and much more. Call to request a showing.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,206.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6333671
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Priscila Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 626, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,950.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

1224 Hiawassee Road 626 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3/2 on a gated community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364514
  2. Provided by GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
  3. Contact Andre Leirias, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1089 Hiawassee Road 314, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

1089 Hiawassee Road 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

All remodeled apartment, all brand new. Please make sure that turn off the lights and DO NOT USE BATHROOMs

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367182
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Priscila Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5979 Westgate Drive 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396318
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3468 Soho Street 201, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,750.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

3468 Soho Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great floor plan this spacious two bedroom, two full bath unit is on the second floor and has a screened in balcony. Kitchen features granite counters and ceramic tile flooring. Both bedrooms have a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109342
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Jurgita Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7220 Westpointe Boulevard 1414, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,800.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

7220 Westpointe Boulevard 1414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience effortless living in this beautifully updated ground floor unit in the sought after Bermuda Dunes community. Featuring a spacious open layout with stylish tile and wood flooring throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110992
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Lucas Barbosa Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6141 Metrowest Boulevard E 303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$1,850.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6141 Metrowest Boulevard E 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium is in the desirable Serenata Community at Metrowest in Orlando. It has a split floor plan. Laminate floors, walk in closets, and a ceramic tile kitchen. Ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129085
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Myrna Meza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$2,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location.. Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the heart of MetroWest, one of Orlandos most convenient and vibrant areas. This spacious unit features an open floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143969
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Noreth Barbera De Da Silva, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice