14509 Lycastle Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6393085 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14509 Lycastle Circle
  • Viewed: 172
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 1716
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 49
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6063 / -81.1734
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32826
  • Provided by: BENSON MARSHALL LLC
  • Contact: David Bush
  • 407-701-8998

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1265.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32826 - Orlando/Alafaya
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 01-22-31-8330-00-580
  • View: City
  • Views: 172
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12062 Tift Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12062 Tift Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move in!! 2 master bedrooms with 2. 5 full bathrooms 2 story townhouse w 2 assigned / reserved parking spaces steps to the unit move in ready! June 30th! Washer and dryer indluded close to uc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382505
  2. Provided by REALTY LYNK INC
  3. Contact Denise San Miguel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385111
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kris LaPoint
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3785 Shawn Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,400.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

3785 Shawn Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Tanner Crossings community in Orlando. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540035
  2. Provided by PEPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Jenifer Bullard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2930 Slippery Rock Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,350.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

2930 Slippery Rock Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this ideally located, comfortable and cozy home in the heart of East Orlando! This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and inviting layout per

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110393
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Angli Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3548 Stonefield Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3548 Stonefield Drive More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Screened Patio in Ashington Park! Welcome to your new home in the desirable Ashington Park Community in Orlando! This in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149292
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2525 Lancien Court 2, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,999.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2525 Lancien Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Student Friendly!! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is available for move in on June 8. Nestled in the gated community of The Enclave at Oxford, it offers a thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393205
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 9201 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jessie Nemeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1705 Circe Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,100.00 ($0.41 / sqft )

1705 Circe Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath single family rental home in a convenient East Orlando location near UCF, Waterford Lakes, shopping, dining, and major expressways including 408, 528,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403836
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Laxni Deo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12102 Walden Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

12102 Walden Woods Drive More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex in a prime Orlando location near University of Central Florida! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the pride of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406960
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Jonathan Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice