Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walden Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2913 Aston Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3643
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6378989
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Walden Lake Aston Woods
  5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is providing a home inspection report upon receipt of offer and offering concessions toward the buyers closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence locate
Details for 1549 Huntington Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8486781
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1549 Huntington Lane a beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath home nestled on nearly a quarter acre lot in the heart of Clearwater. With all the big ticket items already taken care of
Details for 824 Ashentree Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2093
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Looks like a model! Immaculate and extremely well maintained! Move right into this spacious town home built in 2015 with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2 car garage, and inside utility! New carpet on
Details for 1939 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1736
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Pond View Townhome in a Peaceful Gated Community. If youve been waiting for a townhome that offers privacy, nature views, and key updates already completed, this is the one. This spacious 3 be
Details for 1919 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1734
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8473047
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Plant City, perfectly situated in a NO CDD, GATED community just 5 minutes from downtown and all the best
Details for 1944 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1674
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R4910360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Provided by: CHRISTOPHER SCOTT REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well kept 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the gated Walden Woods community, offering convenience, value, and a low maintenance lifestyle. Built in 2007, this home features 1,572 sq f
Details for 1943 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1674
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8478212
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1943 Greenwood Valley Dr, a beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the gated community of Walden Woods, where low maintenance living meets peaceful surroundings. This spacious 2 bedroo
Details for 813 Wiltonway Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8480256
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods Single Family
  5. Elementary School: Burney
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CALL THE LISTING AGENT TODAY to see this beautifully designed home. Fantastic, functional layout! Property is truly move in ready. Features three spacious bedrooms in a desirable split bedroom plan,
Details for 12102 Walden Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6406960
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Walden Woods
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex in a prime Orlando location near University of Central Florida! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the pride of