15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11143657 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 15435 Northlake Boulevard
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $1,200,000
  • Price sqft: $292
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 4112
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 162
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8124 / -80.2845
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: The Acreage
  • Zipcode: 33412
  • Subdivision: Loxahatchee
  • Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  • Middle School: Western Pines
  • High School: Seminole Ridge
  • Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready kitchen, and a spacious primary suite with dual sinks, separate shower/tub, and generous closets. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with a heated saltwater pool, spa, and ample entertaining space on a private, no HOA lot. Centrally located near Palm Beach Gardens and Loxahatchee shopping, schools, and dining, plus Avenir, Panther National, Ibis, and numerous developments in progress. Investor friendly with no rental restrictions. 3 car garage, impact windows, versatile layouteasy access to major roads, a tranquil country retreat.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 18-42-41~ W 209 FT OF E 2399 FT OF N 289.06 FT OF S 927.55 FT OF SEC A/K/A AC-192
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00414218000005860
  • Style: Colonial, Ranch
  • Views: 147
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6786 Fox Hollow Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,125,000.00 ($216.55 / sqft )

6786 Fox Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest Kenco built home in the Woodlands neighborhood at the Club at Ibis! Boasting a 2023 NEW ROOF + gutters + downspouts, IMPACT GLASS, a WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR and more essential upg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10910034
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13256 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,114,900.00 ($202.01 / sqft )

13256 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely does a property like this come along, a true gem with unmatched versatility and charm. Set on 1.37 acres in a NO HOA, restriction free community, this estate offers not one but two exceptional

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166551
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11165 Tangerine Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,350,000.00 ($289.27 / sqft )

11165 Tangerine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury and space in this stunning estate located in the highly sought after Acreage. Situated on a sprawling 1.25 acre lot with no HOA or restrictions, this custom home offers 5 bedrooms, 3

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014426
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

13166 71st Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025474
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11831 Littlestone Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,097,000.00 ($246.35 / sqft )

11831 Littlestone Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

The premier lot in Bay Hill estates located at the end of a cul de sac this 1.19 acre lot boasts panoramic views of PGA's estate course as well as a glimmering lake. This key west style home features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4453 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166630
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice