1106 Green Pine Boulevard F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167722 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1106 Green Pine Boulevard F1
  • Viewed: 15
  • Price: $1,595
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 792
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 73
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7254 / -80.1033
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33409
  • Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  • Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  • Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    First Floor lakefront unit. Rent includes water and basic cable. Washer and dryer located in unit. Assigned parking / Community Pool and walking path around the lake. Screened patio on lake with fountain. Gated / Manned community with resident access thru Village Blvd. First and security for move in. Common area security on file and paid by owner.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PALM CLUB VILLAGE II UNIT F1 BLDG 1106
  • Parcel Number: 74424313100060061
  • Unit Number: F1
  • Views: 15
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor lake front condo. Unit has updated kitchen and tile floors throughout. Spacious floor plan with separate dining area. Water and basic cable included. Manned security and heated pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100511
  2. Provided by Legacy Realty & Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153570
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3501 Village Boulevard 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,850.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3501 Village Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Big beautiful clean 2/2 with big rooms, big views, big air, and separate laundry and storage room inside! Top floor unit gives maximum view and no one living above you. Assigned parking place, pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159924
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1755 Village Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,700.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1755 Village Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Furnished, Move in Ready, One Bdrm/One Bath, Quiet End Unit Condo, Located in the Gated Milano Condominiums on Village Blvd, TWO PARKING SPACES INCLUDED, Updated Kitchen With Large Living/

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167031
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,650.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

1106 Green Pine Boulevard E1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1st floor End corner Unit. Front Enclosed Patio. Step out Your Door and Walk Around the lake. All of This in a Gated Community which Includes Water, Basic Cable, Exterior Insurance, Manned Gate, Olymp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167471
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1110 Green Pine Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Living in a Prime Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is freshly painted and nestled within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community. Thoughtfully designed for comf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019826
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3511 Village Boulevard Unit 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,850.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

3511 Village Boulevard Unit 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

FREE FIRST MONTH 2 bedroom/2 bath Whitehall Village Condo featuring 1385 sq ft, extended living room is a perfect conversion to sun room, utility room with FULL SIZE WASHER & DRYER. No smoking, no p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026407
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1107 Green Pine Boulevard B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1107 Green Pine Boulevard B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First Floor Condo On The Lake, Screened Covered Patio, Manned Gated Community. Storage Shed, 15 Minutes To The Beach, 5 Minutes To All Shopping. Electric, Water, Sewer And Basic Cable Included. Commun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027077
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice