4934 Sable Pine Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26013067 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4934 Sable Pine Circle B
  • Viewed: 58
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1370
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Building: Pine Ridge At Haverhill Condo
  • Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful, spacious, 2/2 villa with impressive lake view in a gated community of Pine Ridge, washer and dryer inside, nice open front porch perfect for barbeque and entertaining, huge covered and screened back patio with sliding doors overlooking lake is giving extra space (under AC) good size master bedroom with access to the patio and big walk in closet, Vaulted ceiling, storage room in patio as well, Great community amenities include pool, club house, tennis court, playground. Central location, close to I 95, Turnpike, Airport, Palm Beach Outlets Mall, downtown, and beaches. Pine Ridge is All ages, Gated Community, Small pet up to 25 lbs. ok.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Maintained Community, Playground, Security, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT HAVERHILL COND BLDG 920 UNIT B
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424313069200020
  • Views: 58
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4685 Haverhill Road A8, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,575.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4685 Haverhill Road A8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enclave Community of luxurious 1,600 sq. ft. condo homes featuring a spacious primary suite with en suite bath, large second and third bedrooms, and a full guest bathroom. Oversized kitchen with stai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155414
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4685 Haverhill Road B3, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,575.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4685 Haverhill Road B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155439
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Golfs Edge  D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2 Golfs Edge D Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in Century Village, a desirable 55+ resort style community in West Palm Beach. **Stovetop will be replaced with Electric Range. Ideally located steps from the Clubho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156616
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4167 Haverhill Road 1107, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,450.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4167 Haverhill Road 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New Kitchen Cabinets, dishwasher, microwave ,flooring and stairs Freshly painted ,Rarely found ,Large 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo with a GARAGE! All tile and laminate flooring .Great location , m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161598
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4155 Haverhill Road 1420, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

4155 Haverhill Road 1420 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your updated, light & bright 2 bedroom/2 bathroom, 3rd floor condo with covered balcony overlooking amazing lake & garden. Unit is located next to pool & recreation area. Property offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1099 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4807 Via Palm Lakes 1521, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

4807 Via Palm Lakes 1521 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available from july 01st* enjoy the convenience of modern living with a touch of luxury in gated, resort style palm lakes in west palm beach* this gorgeous, recently renovated and freshly painted seco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023255
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3618 Alder Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfortable living in this water view condo located in Palm Club West. This spacious unit features beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and white ca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027179
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice