150 Bradley Place 203, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020400 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 150 Bradley Place 203
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $23,000
  • Price sqft: $15
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1926
  • Bldg sqft: 1568
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.72 / -80.0408
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33480
  • Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
  • Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
  • Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  • Middle School: Conniston Community
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step into this beautifully updated, move in ready two bedroom, two bath residence offering tranquil water views and the full suite of amenities at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore. The home features soaring ceilings, custom storage and designer fixtures, impact windows, luxury appliances, and finely crafted custom cabinetry. Residents enjoy an unparalleled lifestyle with valet parking, a state of the art fitness center, a stunning pool, tennis courts, Lake Trail access, card rooms, docks, a private beach club, beach access, and 24 hour security. Ideally situated within walking distance to premier shops and world class dining, this residence blends comfort, convenience, and timeless Palm Beach elegance.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Courtesy Bus, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Security, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH BILTMORE COND UNIT 203-C
  • Parcel Number: 50434315270000203
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 30
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$22,500.00 ($9.91 / sqft )

3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii Virtual Tour More Like This

No expense was spared in this total renovation just completed on this beautiful three bedroom 2.5 bath with direct ocean views and it is now ready for next season. Available starting October 1, come a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092040
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$22,500.00 ($10.25 / sqft )

3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s Virtual Tour More Like This

Expansive oceanfront views from this pristinely renovated three bedroom, two and a half bath second floor corner condo unit with full wrap around balcony! Take in the extraordinarily wide range ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109880
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard Ph5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($7.83 / sqft )

2773 Ocean Boulevard Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath penthouse, with 2,163 sq. ft. of living area, completely renovated and beautifully furnished, ready for Season. Modern, elegant interiors open to an expansive +/ 1,000 sq f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132401
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Chilean Avenue 6d, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($19.33 / sqft )

434 Chilean Avenue 6d Virtual Tour More Like This

Eliot House Enjoy Glorious Sunsets and the Magnificent Yachts on the Terrace from this Elegant, Fully Furnished Renovated 2 BD/2BA unit with Direct Intracoastal Views. This Elegant In Town Unit with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166521
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Boulevard 402, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($9.37 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined coastal living in one of the Palm Beaches' most prestigious boutique, pet friendly full service buildings. Available as a 6 month seasonal retreat or annual furnished residence, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167029
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 Cocoanut Row 2010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$24,000.00 ($14.41 / sqft )

311 Cocoanut Row 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great looking, fabulously spacious apartment available for rent on desirable Cocoanut Row, just two blocks from the world renowned shopping and eateries of iconic Worth Avenue. Entirely renovated with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010161
  2. Provided by Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$27,500.00 ($13.27 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for their own family, this beach home is a true

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018995
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice