21 Spring Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC313404 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 21 Spring Street
  • Viewed: 210
  • Price: $2,690
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2883
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 210
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.4932 / -81.2032
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  • Contact: Cheryl Dreezer
  • 386-445-1000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Paytas built home home with just over 2100 living square feet blends modern luxury with smart design and serene surroundings thanks to a water and conservation view. With its spacious layout, home office, covered lanai, and premium finishes such as 42 inch cabinets, Quartz counters in the kitchen, premium tile in all areas except bedrooms and an upgraded light package this rental offers a comfortable and stylish lifestyle in Palm Coast's town center community of Coastal Gardens. Just 10 minutes to the beach and conveniently located to shopping, medical and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2122.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected, Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-12-31-2755-00000-0870
  • View: Water
  • Views: 210
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 87 Club House Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00

87 Club House Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

(SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY) A fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full bath 2 car garage pool home with Pine Lakes golf course view. The Master bedroom has a King bed, 2nd bedroom has a queen, and the 3rd bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: FC273256
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Surfview Drive 121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,000.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

60 Surfview Drive 121 More Like This

Oceanfront living, first floor unit with patio. Amenities included heated oceanfront pool, hot tub, fire pit, gas grill and pavilion. Also access to three more pools, library, lighted tennis and Pickl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318308
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Marina Point Place 8, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8 Marina Point Place 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Embrace the Ultimate Florida Waterfront Lifestyle! This rare and spacious multi level 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Located in a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305765
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 San Rafael Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30 San Rafael Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Live near the coast in the sought after gated community of Lakeside at Matanzas Shores! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious 1,812 sq ft layout with soaring ceilings and natur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2431 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314631
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Blackfoot Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10 Blackfoot Court More Like This

This Lovely home has it all! Enjoy living in this low maintenance Concrete Block pool home in the Woodlands of Palm Coast. This home offers 4 Large Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Screen pool enclosure with l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315273
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Los Lagos Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$3,100.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

21 Los Lagos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully furnished newer home is located in the highly desirable, gated community of Matanzas Shores, offering an exceptional coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the home features a vers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315300
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Jim Volpe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1200 Canopy Walk Lane 1235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious third floor end unit condo located in the heart of Palm Coast and just minutes from the beach. This three bedroom, two bath condo features soaring high ceilings that enhance the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316126
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Blumenfeld
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Dawson Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

12 Dawson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This hidden gem in The Hammock offers easy living with plenty of room for trucks, trailers or motorcycles. With just under one half acre, this home and back garden with gate access at the rear of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316675
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Cynthia Weston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,800.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Surf Club community! This first floor unit offers easy access and a spacious open concept layout wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317028
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 70 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,550.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

70 Oakleaf Way More Like This

Carefree living in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Office, 3 car garage on conservation! This home features and open floor plan, Ceramic tile throughout with carpet in bedrooms. Plenty of ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317324
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Raenell Wilkison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice