6847 Botanic Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5143357 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6847 Botanic Boulevard
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 5663
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2156 / -81.1629
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: HARMONY
  • Zipcode: 34773
  • Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
  • Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Angela Mavarez Suarez
  • 407-749-3075
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Beautiful home for rent in the highly desirable master planned community of Harmony. This well maintained property features a spacious open concept layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living areas. The kitchen offers modern finishes, ample cabinet space, and a functional design that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areasperfect for everyday living. The primary suite provides privacy and generous closet space, along with a well appointed bathroom. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio and backyard space ideal for relaxing. Residents of Harmony have access to community amenities including walking trails, parks, playgrounds, resort style pool, clubhouse, and scenic lake areas. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in ready and available now.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2306.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Association Solutions of Central Florida
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-31-3497-0001-0020
  • Views: 82
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2937 Hooded Crane Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,699.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2937 Hooded Crane Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 3 Bed Home in Harmony West Move In Ready! Live with ease in this beautifully fully furnished single story home in the desirable Harmony West community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135497
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Naiverh Castelao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6833 Cranes Roost Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,350.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

6833 Cranes Roost Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Beautiful single family home for rent in the desirable and peaceful community of Harmony, St. Cloud. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142634
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Sandoval Amado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3963 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,600.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3963 Sagefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your new dream home located in the desirable community of harmony in St Cloud This beautifully designed 3 bed 2 bath home offers modern living with spacious interiors including a moder

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144414
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Jaramillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2731 House Finch Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2731 House Finch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144676
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7508 Wing Span Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

7508 Wing Span Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful single family home with an amazing layout! Ideally located near Orlando, St. Cloud offers convenient access to world renowned attractions such as Walt Disney World, Universal Studios Flor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148320
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Sorayis Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern efficiency and resort style living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom resident located in the highly desirable community of Harmony West. Offering 2,260 s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148540
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nilmari Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,722.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home is located in the new Ibis Park community, off Hwy 192 within the community of Harmony West. The listing is a new single family rental home, one of 6 floorplans offered in this community. Ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6157473
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6798 Grace Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,990.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

6798 Grace Hammock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Home for Rent in Harmony West! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room, thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, space, and modern living for the whole family. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351821
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Miriam Rogacheski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3430 Sagebrush Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3430 Sagebrush Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Great location! St Cloud and Lake Nona subdivision. Like new single family house with beautiful water view on the backyard and many upgrades by both builder and homeowner. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363591
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Zhe Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4480 Sagefield, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

4480 Sagefield Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your BRAND NEW dream rental home in Harmony! This stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers style, space, and comfort in a serene, nature filled setting. The home features a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399284
  2. Provided by THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Limarys Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice