Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6659 12th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC539833
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a private study offering nearly 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for todays remote work lifestyle. The open concept layout feature
Details for 861 Blackgum Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6405505
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Pond
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Sylvan Pond community. This bright and open home features tile and laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen of
Details for 385 Harmony Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6346732
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Midway Near Oviedo
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: METROPOLITAN R.E SOLUTIONS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This cute and cozy spacious 3 bedroom, 2 baths duplex is located in the desire and family friendly city of Oviedo. Newly upgraded and ready to move in with all stainless steel appliances. Offering acc
Details for 834 Oberry Hoover Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1061
  7. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6392493
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  5. Middle School: Legacy
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home nestled on an expansive anchor lot with direct private access to a serene lake that is a rare find in this price range! Whether you enjoy kayaking, fishing, or simp
Details for 2344 73rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1052
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC539196
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Carriage House Lane
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 1. 5 bath end unit townhouse featuring an open floor plan and upgrades throughout. The updated kitchen offers modern countertops and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly
Details for 4313 68 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5148438
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  5. Middle School: Kanapaha
  6. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  7. Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Very Nice and Cozy Townhouse in the heart of University City, 10 minutes from the University of Florida. This town house is close to all conveniences ei: grocery store, movies, mall, restaurants, sc
Details for 7023 21 Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC540124
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well kept, 2 br 1 bath duplex in Tower Oaks on corner lot. 822 sq. ft. no carpet. Walk in shower. Open back porch. Fenced back yard with pavers. Washer/dryer connection. Occupancy limited to 2 people.
Details for 7019 21st Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC540130
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Tower Oaks Duplex. Built in 1984 with 822 sq. ft, tile floors, covered back porch, fenced backyard, walk in shower, washing machine and dryer connections Occupancy limited to two occupants.
Details for 899 Rich Drive 2, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404966
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Richfield
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and Modern Style Studio with a brand new kitchenette with Granite counter tops, full size fridge, microwave, stove with oven. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED water, electric, garbage, landscaping, and