Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Golf Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5804 14th Street, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26027232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA APPROVAL NEEDED. READILY AVAILABLE. Rent this beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. The master bedroom is modernized and features a walk in closet and updated bathroom. The living
Details for 5804 14th Street, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2098
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26002099
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11429 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021379
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Section 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful corner two level townhouse for rent in Sunrise. Bright layout with natural light, functional kitchen, and comfortable living spaces. Second floor features laminate flooring. Spacious bedroom
Details for 8136 21st Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026310
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Best Homes, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home featuring a spacious and functional layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The updated kitchen offers stainless steel appliance
Details for 11415 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2074
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11170006
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Section 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Reliance Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice 3 bedroom townhouse with garage! Centrally located just minutes from shops restaurants parks and schools. Professionally managed by management company 24/7 on call emergency service.
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10556423
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3\2 Villa in sunrise in a nice quiet community close to sawgrass mall easy access to high way .
Details for 1549 60th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26005734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Best Buys & Rentals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10537008
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec
  5. Provided by: Arscott Douglas Realty Advisor
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit located in the desirable Sunrise Golf Village community. This home features fresh paint, updated blinds, and a ceiling fan for added comfort. C
Details for 1611 63rd Avenue 2, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice