Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Forest%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $343,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Forestbrook V Condo
- Building: Forestbrook V Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $214.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459189
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Building: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8465495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
- Building: Lake Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
Condominium
- Price: $270,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC534099
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
- Building: Hailey Forest Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10542424
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
- Building: Lake Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025903
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $257,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8489227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
- Building: Forest Park Condo
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8447404
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
- Building: Forest Park Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495375
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
- Building: Lake Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice