Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harborage
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $773,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8467965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Clearwater
- Building: Harborage Condo Clearwater
- Provided by: DREAM BUILDER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 1,100.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8438658
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Ii
- Building: Harborage Ii
- Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8455602
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8462341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,875.00
- Price sqft: $359.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8452298
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,999.00
- Price sqft: $313.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8483010
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $386.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4686082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Building: Harborage Condo Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169154
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $326,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154890
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $302,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4686072
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Harborage On Braden River Iii
- Building: Harborage On Braden River Iii Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice