Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeside%Condo%Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 11b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $173,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 324
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6319844
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Deltona
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor unit. Updated items include, carpet, luxury vinyl flooring, kitchen cabinets, bath vanities, water shut off valves, toilets, bath faucets, PVC Composite bifold cl
Details for 130 Jasmine Woods Court 10d, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6371566
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This warm and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a spacious balcony that overlooks a serene, wooded setting. The open living and dining combination offers beautiful views and sliding glass door
Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 17b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946462
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous up stairs Condo in Lakeside Condos that's move in ready! 2 bedroom 2 bath with screened in balcony. Open floor plan kitchen has all appliances included. Master Bath was remodeled. Lakeside o
Details for 2500 Lee Road 232, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT living just steps from the shore of 239 acre, spring fed Lake Killarney! Welcome to Lakeside Manor and this charming second floor end unit condo offering partial lake views, private lake acc
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 15c, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946695
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready Corner end unit FIRST floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious 12x22 open concept living and dining area. Enjoy
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Court 7d, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6404575
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deltona offering a clean, functional layout and low maintenance living. The interior features a bright living and dining area with plenty of natural light, c
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Court 10b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4948828
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a living and dining room combo, perfect for a comfortable and open living atmosphere. Situated on the s
Details for 130 Jasmine Woods Court 9d, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R4911045
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: A GORDON REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! This turnkey condominium is a opportunity to secure a highly desirable, low maintenance asset within a tranquil, well maintained riverfront community. The interior is move in ready
Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 6a, DELTONA, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4947006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  8. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location so meny things to do. Fishing saint johns river / lake monrow , swimming pool, bike path, park, and green springs. And shoping too. Down stairs unit 2 bedroom 2 bath open floor plan