Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Linkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1505 Tin Cup Court D201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 789001
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Linkside At Wild Heron
  5. Building: Linkside At Wild Heron
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderfully maintained condo located at linkside at wild heron! This lakeside condo is located near the shark tooth's club, has 2346 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 10 foot ceilings, hardwood floorin
Details for 1503 Tin Cup Court E101, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip
  17. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 768817
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Linkside At Wild Heron
  5. Building: Linkside At Wild Heron
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
** Reduced Even More!! ** This ground floor unit most commonly known as ''Top Shelf'' features over $150,000 in upgrades included with the most impeccable taste and charm in mind! This unit includes a
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 301, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8360995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated ground floor end unit condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a carport with a lockable storage shed, ideally situated next to the pool with a tranquil waterfront view. This 1
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 602, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7523848
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for the lifestyle you have dreamed about! Not a thing to do but enjoy! Everything about it will exceed your expectations, except the price. Start living your best life today in the lu
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 401, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7524727
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance living with water views without sacrificing space. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo stands out for one reason buyers keep asking for room to actually live, not just visit. The layout
Details for 4190 Gator Greens Way 35, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11146914
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Gator Trace (at Linkside)
  5. Building: Gator Trace (at Linkside)
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hidden Jewel is St Lucie County features fabulous condo w/ Lake & Golf Course Views at Linkside in Gator Trace. Beautifully updated features CBS Construction, elevator, fire suppression system, Impact
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 701, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7518603
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Heron Creek
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom FIRST FLOOR condo located at LINKSIDE in Sarasota. This beautifully furnished condo features an spacious open and split bedroom floor plan with Living Room, se
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 801, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524096
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of Florida living a first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the Sabal Trace community offering low maintenance living with an open concept living and dining area, a kitchen f
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $231,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1313
  10. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7509701
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Heron Creek
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bathroom Ground floor unit with cover parking and extra storage closet in the Gated community of Link Side in Sable Trace. This unit is turn key and ready for you and your tooth brush. It
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1302, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7508543
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Heron Creek
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW, New Price! Come enjoy this beautiful completely updated MOVE IN READY 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Sabal Trace at Linkside! This spacious home with over 1300 sq ft is light and bright with new 32X32