Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucerne%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STUNNING LAKESIDE RENOVATION! 1st floor condo offers expansive water and fountain views and a spacious 2BR + Large Den layout. Fully updated in 2025 with brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank LVP flooring, fr
Details for 3068 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
Details for 3399 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated and stunning, this 2 bedroom plus den/office, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,396 sq. ft. of modern living. The open floor plan is enhanced by impressive 10 foot cathedral ceilings and imported
Details for 3209 Perimeter Drive 2713, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1st flr lite & bright corner unit in 55+ friendly, active community w/ 3 bdrms overlooking poinciana golf course & lush treed lot. Massive lr & formal dining as well as huge white on white eat in kit
Details for 511 Lucerne Avenue 616, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Grade K
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Chane Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL PENTHOUSE unit and PET FRIENDLY! Will not disappoint. Custom studio unit in The Lucerne facing Lake Avenue with water views. NEW A/C, WATER HEATER, WASHER/DRYER. INCLUDES WATER & INTERNET.
Details for 3451 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1268
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and bright with a great water view! Cathedral ceilings give this condo a spacious and airy feeling. The kitchen is wonderfully done with granite counter tops, stainless steel appl
Details for 3333 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1262
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida Lifestyle3BR/2BA in Sought After 55+ Community! Enjoy the rare advantage of a ground floor, three bedroomsperfect for guests, a home office, or additional flex spacealong with t
Details for 3373 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1396
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11132300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This listing contains virtually staged photos. Welcome Home to Park Pointe! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe in Greenacres is comple
Details for 3233 Perimeter Drive 2511, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1546
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11146273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This Immaculate First Floor THREE Bdrm 55+ is waiting for YOU! Easy Maintenance...No Carpet, A/C, Hot Water, & Microwave 2025 .Samsung Refrig 2022. Accordion Shutters thru out & several Impact Windows
Details for 4693 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1277
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
located in a very quiet neighborhood this Adorable 2/2 split floorplan condo has convenient access to the turnpike,95,beaches and downtown area of Lake Worth Beach and more. Lucerne gardens has ama