Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowlake%V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 535, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 552
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $2,000.00 ( ONE YEAR LEASE)Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and inviting first floor condominium in the desirable Meadowlake, Palm Harbor community. This beautifully maintained unit offers 1,351 square feet of comfortable living space,
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 218, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1351
  9. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced, Pet Friendly and All Ages! Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Meadowlake Condos, now offered at an even better v
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 538, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 459
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED, CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1,800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE) Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 631, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 888
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED!! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE).New AC with permit. Beautiful renovated 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms condo. Nice kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, modern backsp
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $221,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2690 Coral Landings Blvd, Unit 438, a beautifully maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering peaceful lake views and a bright, open living space. This inviting residence comb
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Find your tranquil retreat in the heart of Palm Harbor! This charming second floor interior unit at Meadowlake offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Step into a thoughtfully designed 92
Details for 2767 Horseshoe Court Q-3, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1803
  10. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4670247
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake V
  5. Building: Meadowlake V
  6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Meadows in Sarasota! This 3 bedroom and 2 bath bright and spacious two story condominium features an open layout with cathedral ceilings and abundant natural light. The primary bedroom
Details for 1278 Military Trail 121, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $219,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10527765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing value and location. Low Down Payment approved condo. No special Assessments, Tremendous Investment Opportunity Rare End Unit. Ideal location, value, & potential. Current Rental Market is 2
Details for 2375 Lakeside Mews D2, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4676142
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake I
  5. Building: Meadowlake I
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing lake views! Located just steps from the golf course, this rare and private three bedroom, two bathroom townhouse is nestled in the highly sought after community of The Meadows of Sarasota, jus