Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,541.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Details for 4421 Thomas Drive 202, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 786629
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Park Place
  5. Building: St. Andrews Park Place
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Andrews Park Place Experience exceptional coastal living in this highly sought after private residence ideally located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach. Situated adjacent to St. Andrew
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Norton Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Details for 5817 Park Street N 406, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8437827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence
Details for 860 Orange Avenue 428, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1070
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6305495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Park Northcheney Place
  5. Building: Park Northcheney Place
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: BRIDGETTE ROSS P A
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to Park North at Cheney Place, a Pet Friendly North of Downtown Orlando Community! This spacious, affordably priced top floor condominium features built ins, including a des
Details for 5775 Park Street N 311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8440792
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect retreat in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom condo with a private one car garage, ideally located in a charming all ages community overlooking a tranquil pond
Details for 5849 Park St N  202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504354
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 2BR/2BA pond view condo with a private 1 car garage and abundant storage. The main living area offers an open floor plan with light gray ceramic tile throughout and plenty of n
Details for 5775 Park Street N 211, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $277,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8448734
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the community of 6000 Park Place Condominiums. This turnkey move in ready two bedroom unit with a hard to find attached one car garage. Enjoy the pond view from the screened in balcon
Details for 860 Orange Avenue 259, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1070
  10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6287950
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Park North At Cheney Place
  5. Building: Park North At Cheney Place
  6. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Park North at Cheney Place, one of Orlandos best managed condo communities! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in