Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Lake%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Details for 3706 Bridgewood Drive 3706, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Boca West where luxury, lifestyle, and the best location comes together effortlessly. Ideally situated right beside the brand new Athletic Club and Spa, you'll enjoy immed
Details for 2815 Marsala Court 2815, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
Details for 1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $346,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6387882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No 5
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2036
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  8. High School: Flagler
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
Details for 2823 Marsala Court 2823, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
Details for 8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 891
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3205 Bridgewood Drive 3205, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11112393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BOCA WEST PINELAKE Subdivision Wonderful location in the heart of Boca Raton Close to the high ways , Town Center Mall Restaurants Beach Parks enjoy the golf view and lake . Seasonal rental mini
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 787
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013814
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer