Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Raintree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3463 Carambola Circle 2476, Pompano Beach, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 284
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10515196
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Golden Raintree
  5. Building: Golden Raintree
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 2 bedroom townhouse in the quiet neighborhood of golden raintree!! Step into style and comfort in this beautifuly renovated 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath townhouse style condo!!! With two spaci
Details for 1250 113th Terrace 201, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 843
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Club Quarters At Raintree
  5. Building: Club Quarters At Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the sought after Raintree community of Pembroke Pines! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence at 1250 SW 113th Terrace #201 offers a perfect blen
Details for 3008 Clubview Drive U3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1375
  9. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village
  5. Building: Raintree Village
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream retreat in the heart of raintree village, a coveted gem within the ventura golf and country club. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, complete with a versatile loft space,
Details for 11200 13th Street 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1037
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Club Quarters At Raintree
  5. Building: Club Quarters At Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2901 Clubview Drive U1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394248
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo located in raintree village within the gated ventura country club community, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together in the heart
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1502, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462047
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story END UNIT villa with TWO large primary bedrooms, each with its own bath, one on the first level and one upstairs. Located in the beautiful 55+ community of Raintree Village, a park
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1305, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright end unit 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Raintree Village. This well designed home offers a versatile layout, beginning with a welcom
Details for 11910 Skylake Place E, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Welcome home to the sought after Raintree Village! This versatile 3 bedroom condo is perfect as a primary residence, investment property, or
Details for 2901 26th Street W 320, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1016
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4675448
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Raintree
  5. Building: Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly updated and furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the conveniently located community of Raintree! This community is only 7 miles to Bradenton Beach or Manatee Beach, and is a short ride to SRQ
Details for 2901 26th Street W 601, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $176,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1016
  9. Acreage: 2.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4663726
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Raintree
  5. Building: Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Southeast
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price adjusted strategically for todays market welcome home! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the 6th floor in the desirable Raintree community in Bradenton. Bright and