Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Somerset%1%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 1002, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Condominium
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6286195
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Riverfront Condominiu
  5. Building: Somerset Riverfront Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of comfort, nature, and excitement in this top floor riverfront condo in Titusville. With breathtaking views of the tranquil waters and spectacular rocket launches, this
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 603a, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6286144
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Riverfront Condominiu
  5. Building: Somerset Riverfront Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning sixth floor corner condo unit on the Indian River, offering breathtaking views and serene living. This exceptional unit boasts a spacious wrap around balcony, perfect for enjo
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Details for 156 Aragon Way 103, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001449
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable community of Abacoa in Jupiter. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers three levels of thoughtfully designed living space filled with natur
Details for 175 Galicia Way 209, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Somerset at Abacoa is a beautiful Residential community, nestled in the heart Beautiful Jupiter, Florida. With Residents of all ages & experiences, Somerset at Abacoa offers the feel of a neighborhoo
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $388,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1281
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and remove in ready condo, thoughtfully cared for and ready for its next owner. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features tile flooring through
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1211
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available top floor corner unit in the heart of Abacoa! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers total peace of mind with a brand new A/C system. The interior features gr
Details for 225 Murcia Drive 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1211
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor end unit condo | 1 car garage | private double entrance | new roof & ac | prestigious somerset at abacoa | bright open floor plan | split bedroom | tile floors | crown molding |
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1401
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in boca country club, attached garage & spacious primary suite w/ large walk in closet, spa inspired en suite bathroom. Updated kitchen is
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 104, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 849
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor 1 bedroom condo in Abacoa, Jupiter FL offering a low maintenance layout, partial impact windows, and walkable access to dining, shopping, and entertainment. This ground level unit presents