Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Venetian
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1009, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterways, Atlantic Ocean and the Las Olas Oceanside Park from the wrap around balcony. See the sunrise, the sunset and a parade of yachts everyday from this rem
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 313, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated furnished two bedrooms/two baths with washer/dryer in unit. See the sunrise everyday! Open kitchen in immaculate condition. The Venetian is a very desirable "Resort style" building w
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2121 42nd Court 103c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Call lhp home. 55+ spacious corner 1st flr 2/2 thisclose to pool & complex amenities. Ideal split bedrm plan w/ 1 bedrm w/ ensuite tub/shower combo bath, walk in closet. Front & back door exits. Pool
Details for 3801 22nd Terrace 12, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168416
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles Co Op
  5. Building: Venetian Isles Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come live comfortably in the heart of Lighthouse Point in this spacious 1/1 with all impact windows and doors, fresh paint, dual sheer shades and front and rear access to the residence for convenience
Details for 5112 Hollywood Boulevard 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26019089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4572 Commander Drive 1237, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6406578
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: TOP ORLANDO REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT. Available August 1st. Nicely updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Very spacious. Washer and Dryer in the unit. NEW energy efficient windows and newer HVAC system. NO PETS allowed in the community