Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Venetian%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2101 Woolbright Road J102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020566
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
All ages welcome! Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (2024) & freshly painted buildings/walkways (2025). A first floor 2 bed, 2 bath unit w/convenient parking. Features a spacious split floor plan w/
Details for 2131 42nd Court 210e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Venetian Park Gardens. Simply bring your toothbrush and clothingeverything else is ready for
Details for 75 Venetian Drive A-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Village Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at it's finest.. Live in paradise! Off season rental ideally located in downtown delray, a beautiful boutique building w/ atlantic ave (1 block) and the pristine delray beaches (2 blks
Details for 75 Venetian Drive D-11, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1109
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Village Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Delray Beach, just east of the Intracoastal Waterway, this fully furnished residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Situated only two blocks from the beach, you are per
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1009, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterways, Atlantic Ocean and the Las Olas Oceanside Park from the wrap around balcony. See the sunrise, the sunset and a parade of yachts everyday from this rem
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 313, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated furnished two bedrooms/two baths with washer/dryer in unit. See the sunrise everyday! Open kitchen in immaculate condition. The Venetian is a very desirable "Resort style" building w
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2121 42nd Court 103c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26013051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Call lhp home. 55+ spacious corner 1st flr 2/2 thisclose to pool & complex amenities. Ideal split bedrm plan w/ 1 bedrm w/ ensuite tub/shower combo bath, walk in closet. Front & back door exits. Pool
Details for 5112 Hollywood Boulevard 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26019089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Fleur Realty Group, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice