Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wellington%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6530 Ocean Boulevard 1080, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11118257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Arms Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Arms Condos
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The perfect coastal escape for snowbirds and year round residents alike. Welcome to luxury living in Ocean Ridge, ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. This beau
Details for 306 Wellington E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Provided by: Voro LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 3rd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Century Village's sought after Wellington section (55+). Enjoy peaceful water views from many rooms, along with a spacious living and
Details for 314 Wellington D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Wellington C
  5. Building: Century Village Wellington Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated With Water Views in 55+ Century Village! Elegant 2/2 CORNER Penthouse Condo in the Luxury Wellington Section. Pretty Updated Kitchen With Crisp White Shaker Style Cabinets, Subway Tile Backsp
Details for 202 Wellington M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11135057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1092 SF 2 Bed 2 Full Bath, Gorgeous Renovated 2nd Floor Unit with Water Views! Located in the desired Wellington community with 2 private pools exclusive to Wellington owners & guests. Renov
Details for 226 Wellington G  G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11160736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Pristine 2BR/2BA Lakeview Gem in Century Village's Premier Building G Experience the pinnacle of 55+ resort living in the most sought after building in Century Village, Palm Beach County. This beau
Details for 330 Wellington G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11155491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Wellington C
  5. Building: Century Village Wellington Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Extra large furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located in sought after wellington g section of century village, a gated community for active adults 55+. This light , bright and very clean unit offers st
Details for 348 Wellington H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Serene lake views from the balcony highlight this 2/2 floor plan at Wellington H, one of the most coveted buildings in Century Village. Great natural light brightens the living area. Ceiling fans thro
Details for 110 Wellington B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11167731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Wellington C
  5. Building: Century Village Wellington Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious with pretty water views in 55+ century village! Desirable ground floor 2/2 in the luxury wellington section. Pretty updated kitchen w/ white cabinets, upgraded granite counters, upgraded appl
Details for 202 Wellington D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move into this spacious stylishly furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo and enjoy spectacular water views. Nestled in the prestigious wellington d association located in century village a gated community
Details for 113 Wellington M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Condos
  5. Building: Wellington Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with Lake Views in Century Village's Desirable Wellington Section! Beautifully Maintained with Open Kitchen, Updated Bathrooms, and Enclosed Lanai. Plenty of close